| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PURE | 11139 |
63.5%
|
| 2 | MIXED | 6401 |
36.5%
|
| 3 | RESIDENTIAL | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | GRAZING (MEADOWS AND PASTURES) | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | TEMPORARILY FALLOW | 0 |
0%
|