Login
Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UGA-UBOS-AAS-2020-V01 / variable [F6]
central

Annual Agricultural Survey - 2020

Uganda, 2020 - 2021
Reference ID
UGA-UBOS-AAS-2020-v01
Producer(s)
Uganda Bureau of Statistics (UBOS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 26, 2024
Last modified
Sep 20, 2025
Page views
69933
Downloads
30
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Downloads
  • Data files
  • S1_PH_SEC9_TEMP_CROPS
  • S1_PH_SEC10_PERM_CROPS
  • S1_PP_SEC1_V1_COVER_PAGE
  • S1_PP_SEC2_V1_MEMBERS
  • S1_PP_SEC6_PARCELS
  • S1_PP_SEC7_PLOTS
  • S1_PP_SEC8_CROPS

(HHID)

Data file: S1_PP_SEC7_PLOTS

Overview

Valid: 17540
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 10
Range: -
Format: character
Back to Catalog
Uganda Bureau of Statistics (UBOS)

© Uganda Bureau of Statistics (UBOS), All Rights Reserved.